Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/r125jpu5qvwp7dr58qbppyo4vj7k9ad7.jpg
№ 218590
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
4 500 EUR
57 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 218570
Available from the beginning of July.
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/600l7912uipav4jej751fm0e4lj4y6ya.jpg
№ 218281
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/rbatntlzksz7biu864c27le8yfpjkd34.jpg
№ 218280
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/w4ok5uer8kolpetq7ax2rtuvk6bcmrnt.jpeg
№ 218148
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 600 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbf/tdb9jkmm6cryvs4k95gred60n116e0vy.jpeg
№ 218053
Available from November
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
11 500 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/384/1088_820_2/xhubhbv2z2lpkxt86naw8x3b8smlxuwv.jpeg
№ 218033
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 750 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/212/lw96nt9ft25pdi057w2bxjh6x02m6k7q.jpeg
№ 217999
Available from November
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
8 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/397/1088_820_2/w7h5m7a0cgaxsx0gbuptg5b13354z6j2.jpeg
№ 217984
Available from September
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 834 m2
14 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/0zgr1nnmf26oxiampdvc6g1gwnz7rahg.jpg
№ 217957
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
12 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 217714
Seafront apartment! Ready to move
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1e/1088_820_2/5ugd7lc1xoy78o8moweuqj33rp083qjw.jpg
№ 217277
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/198/1088_820_2/41zy2k1fzulo2wysfhwmnt25yrejxgrd.jpeg
№ 217276
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/sao6wfatywkgh25vxs8j0r99z6vwpufv.jpg
№ 216931
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 1
4 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.