Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Apartments (23848)
Commercial (1066)
Land (1374)
Economical (2896)
Elite (8976)
By the sea (1790)
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218187
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
№ 218186
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218185
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 673 EUR/m2
№ 218184
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
№ 218182
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 622 EUR/m2
№ 218181
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
№ 218180
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
№ 218179
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218178
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218176
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 410 EUR/m2
№ 218175
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218174
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218173
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 310 EUR/m2
№ 218172
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
№ 218171
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 531 EUR/m2
№ 218170
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!