Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215789

215789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ac/1920_1080_2/vxh7eh5m5f7ylqs0fzjljs8us928n2hh.jpg
Description:

A new elegant residential tower that perfectly harmonizes with the architectural heritage of Nicosia in the Walled Old City area. One of the tallest buildings in the capital gives the unique silhouette of the city a touch of dynamism and elegance. It reaches a height of 81 meters and occupies 20 floors, offers 34 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The tower is located in the very center of the city, among shops and restaurants. Beautiful view from the windows and balconies, gym, 24-hour concierge service, private underground parking. Each apartment will have natural marble or parquet flooring to choose from, high-quality kitchens, spacious bedrooms, and underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215789
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
16
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
754 000 EUR + VAT
4 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:11
215789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/e8zj2oovw8u8z43g3y7ahuqz1mchrm8p.jpg
№ 216999
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 567 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/ixqx7gikke64z249zxtoviq52gl5wd1g.jpg
№ 215590
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 005 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
1 117 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/uekzty0pfcosr3yowlbd6l5dhouw8qpx.jpeg
№ 214353
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 122 EUR/m2
Interesting