Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/5l587mee88cvvt1ty9sfn6btuz7u45l5.jpeg
№ 216658
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216308
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/2gl21vw8fvb5j357d02bfgyokzhk973w.jpeg
№ 216294
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
605 000 EUR+VAT
4 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6e/1088_820_2/d4et06yvr3x9h1iz31728gfwlg0lho7n.jpeg
№ 216275
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
515 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/nx9vli4k0clxmxf2cx0ya6n6cr35g52a.jpg
№ 216241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/9p1r0fg0gkl8mwbuqv48f9qaaq7hhha6.jpg
№ 216240
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 216190
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/agavt3aelai0uvirq48ytywwev81nxcs.jpg
№ 216189
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7f/1088_820_2/zkex0ft6t22h8kqnc2f192rvgftzfxpd.jpg
№ 216188
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/443/1088_820_2/6x3to85o64v65fncwmdo4dpk6ybsstmk.jpg
№ 216187
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/4np94kiyjvr7b5zhf6y0j059bctprk47.jpg
№ 216180
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
15 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/qbw72n97lf2mz7xvxel51ojq6ea8mh4d.jpg
№ 215783
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
15 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eda/1088_820_2/nm6bduhk02n38er6954c7i9t17yj5g9r.jpeg
№ 215547
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR
12 409 EUR/m2
№ 215368
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
654 000 EUR+VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ead/1088_820_2/uj8uwuqyie2t8qpzgijtsg7tvt9qdrev.jpg
№ 214960
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2

DOM REAL ESTATE agency offers apartments and apartments in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 50 000 EUR to 14 000 000 EUR and with an area of 27 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 4376 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!