Houses and villas in Larnaca
Table
List
Map
№ 213422
Total area:
288 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
519 m2
1 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
№ 211265
Total area:
200 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
№ 211264
Total area:
200 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
№ 211242
Total area:
200 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
520 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
№ 210986
Total area:
580 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
901 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 069 EUR/m2
№ 209956
Total area:
730 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
678 m2
1 190 000 EUR
1 630 EUR/m2
№ 205421
№ 199723
№ 213633
Total area:
282 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
300 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
№ 213632
Total area:
282 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
303 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 199 EUR/m2
№ 213631
Total area:
260 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
255 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
№ 213630
Total area:
258 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
265 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 209 EUR/m2
№ 213629
Total area:
279 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
240 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
№ 213628
Total area:
279 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
251 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
№ 201801
Total area:
415 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
675 m2
1 980 000 EUR
4 771 EUR/m2
№ 207772
Total area:
320 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
547 m2
355 000 EUR
1 109 EUR/m2
№ 214359
Total area:
300 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
555 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 215380
Total area:
263 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
408 m2
1 130 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
1 139 000 EUR
№ 192417
Total area:
320 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
600 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
№ 215376
Total area:
263 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
571 m2
1 229 000 EUR+VAT
4 673 EUR/m2
Embrace the Mediterranean Lifestyle in Larnaca
Larnaca is increasingly becoming the destination of choice for international buyers seeking a home in Cyprus. Offering a authentic local feel combined with modern amenities and beautiful Blue Flag beaches, buying a house in Larnaca provides a high quality of life. Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, a holiday home, or a high-yield investment property, the Larnaca real estate market has something to offer everyone.
Top Locations for Buying a House
Our portfolio features diverse properties across the Larnaca district:
- Beachfront Villas: Exclusive properties located along the Dhekelia Road and Pervolia coastline, offering direct access to the Mediterranean Sea.
- Modern Suburbs: Areas like Livadia and Aradippou are perfect for families, offering proximity to international schools, supermarkets, and the new Larnaca Marina project.
- Charming Villages: Oroklini and Pyla provide a mix of traditional and modern villas with stunning mountain and sea views, located just a short drive from the city center.
- Investment Projects: New developments in emerging areas that qualify for the Cyprus Permanent Residency program.
Why Invest in a Villa in Larnaca?
- Strategic Growth: The ongoing multi-billion euro redevelopment of the Larnaca Port and Marina is significantly boosting property values in the region.
- Family-Friendly Environment: Larnaca is known for its safe neighborhoods, excellent private schools, and a relaxed atmosphere, making it ideal for relocation.