Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/la5gfwctajpnty7k7t1a4wx7833erlle.jpg
№ 213485
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/oj4f42fsk0wutxcuwkdgcrsujzzrruix.jpeg
№ 212965
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/kmwj647hlf7k2hv4f724pg0ek8uzgnp2.jpg
№ 211261
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ee/1088_820_2/xtqxb0betejedv0csv8vkneu8fg3telo.jpg
№ 211259
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/0lx7opuj1tsgyk5cafu5tizsa0xz6cwd.jpg
№ 211454
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
198 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
198 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14e/1088_820_2/m87kdnqvc4lwcv98ag8llw17lhge0n5m.jpeg
№ 210856
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
185 000 EUR
1 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209826
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
№ 209824
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 208960
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208959
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
521 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208955
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 562 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208952
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
518 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208949
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
516 500 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
№ 208946
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2

Flats and apartments in Larnaca: The Perfect Balance of Sea, City Life, and Smart Investment

Larnaca is the most accessible and atmospheric coastal city in Cyprus with an international airport.

Buying an apartment here is an opportunity to live by the sea in a tranquil, cozy city with developed infrastructure, the long Finikoudes promenade, and rich history. Larnaca's real estate market offers the best value for money on the island.

Why Buy an Apartment in Larnaca?

  1. Affordable Prices & High Liquidity: Compared to Limassol and Paphos, property prices here are more attractive, while rental demand remains consistently high due to tourists, expats, and students.
  2. Convenient Transport Hub: Its own international airport makes Larnaca an ideal choice for frequent travelers. All major cities on the island are easily accessible via modern highways.
  3. Comfortable Living Environment: A relaxed family atmosphere, long sandy beaches (Makenzy, Finikoudes), a beautiful palm-lined promenade, numerous tavernas and cafes, as well as all necessary shops and schools.
  4. Development Prospects: The construction of the new marina and a large-scale promenade redevelopment program enhance the city's investment appeal, promising property value growth.

What Types of Apartments Are Available in Larnaca?

Our catalog features a wide selection for any budget and purpose:

  1. Modern apartments in new residential complexes with pools and sea views in the Makenzy (Plakes) and Finikoudesareas.