Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 91771

91771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
Description:

Apartments with 3 bedrooms and excellent repair are offered for sale. The building was built in 2017 and is located 100 from the sea,great for living or for rent.

Read more
Object
№91771
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
100 m
750 000 EUR
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:59
91771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209798
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
Interesting