Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 91770

91770
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
947
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment with excellent renovation is offered for sale. The building was built in 2017 and is located 100 meters from the sea, great for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№91770
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
100 m
760 000 EUR
4 471 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:37
91770
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
№ 194287
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bc/1088_820_2/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
№ 156786
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
Interesting