Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 91620

91620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/311/9qsf2qoa4sjf6dgikov91rbhquqdts10.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with furniture, with household appliances, just 150 m from the highway, in the Strovolos area in Nicosia. In the immediate vicinity there are: Arabica coffee shop and Acropolis Park. Household appliances: stove, dishwasher, extractor hood, refrigerator, microwave, oven, washing machine. Main features include: garden, double glazing, modern architecture, water pressure system, blinds (electric). Central heating.There is also a water heater powered by solar panels and electricity. The energy efficiency class of the building is B. The apartment has an exceptionally large 59 m2 balcony facing northwest. In 5 minutes: kindergarten, primary school, secondary school, supermarket, children's playground, gymnastics center, church. Real estate is not subject to VAT.

Read more
Object
№91620
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Year of construction:
2009
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:19
91620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/ldxdz7idl3exitbm0c3qh9nh3blcdqwn.jpg
№ 194867
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1088_820_2/pfmrmn4cfnel4beh6sisjh4ioemaqal7.jpeg
№ 179955
Plot Size: 9195 m2
12 000 000 EUR
1 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
№ 131841
Total area: 102 m2
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
Interesting