Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 91580

91580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22c/8gh1yz12kaw04byp86jlp2ca87f3v8od.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aglantzia area, close to all amenities and easy access to the city center and the motorway. This is an apartment on the second floor of a small building consisting of only three apartments. The apartment offers 3 bedrooms (with fitted wardrobes), one bathroom, a separate guest toilet, a living room, a dining room and a large kitchen with a laundry room. The apartment has autonomous central heating, air conditioning in every room, photovoltaic installation. There are three balconies with beautiful views and one parking space.

Read more
Object
№91580
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
B
245 000 EUR
1 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:14
91580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/tf8v8av527gj53jv8o6s1ox7kp2t0g89.jpg
№ 208760
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207615
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/92kgfvayzcpx6kna30ylc17kpitlco87.jpg
№ 171389
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
1 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/vhz8ayzly1xywfasu7v24r8lwsgg05jq.jpg
№ 148794
Operating Business
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 480 m2
210 000 EUR
568 EUR/m2
Interesting