Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 91506

91506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d08/rju9yefk5z45r0oii496u75p9e28bllp.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in the Agia Zoni area (Limassol). The apartment offers 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen-dining room and a balcony. Air conditioners are installed. There is a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. Excellent location: just a few minutes walk from public transport stops, schools, city attractions, shops and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№91506
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
380 000 EUR
3 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:40
91506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting