Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 90828

90828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/414/aoksy6pdvvzq11ymzpci1limqbkm95d2.jpeg
Description:

For sale a house with three bedrooms and a kitchen, a living room and a shower room on the ground floor. The house is located on a large half of the plot and is adjacent to a green area, there is a barbecue area. Excellent location west of kindergarten, elementary school, shops and services within walking distance. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№90828
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1984
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
160 000 EUR
914 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
2026-06-19T17:43
90828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3ed/1088_820_2/6cinb9hyvxei1e00c1xndlz1fnsl21lm.jpeg
№ 204958
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/pc30z2ebv3kq0vy1s5i8byp9q3wu6iw8.jpg
№ 172110
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
430 000 EUR
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting