Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 89526

89526
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b31/lygwca727ij3prv8c6qacbuw72wvpl47.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Dasoupolis, Nicosia, near Kalispera Fota. Located in a great location with easy access to the highway. The house has an internal area of 430m2, mostly open plan, garden, covered parking, 4 bedrooms and a bathroom. The house has central heating, and the owner also has ownership documents.

Read more
Object
№89526
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
430 m2
Land area:
598 m2
Storey:
2
Energy efficiency class:
B
500 000 EUR
1 111 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
2026-06-13T12:28
89526
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd7/1088_820_2/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
№ 211862
Total area: 2416 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/1qwg4v79fcam9kpyirt3o1eq96sick83.jpg
№ 181716
Seafront
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
17 077 EUR/m2
Interesting