Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 86625

86625
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/748/rmchbgq5p2k4pqx83c7ruw2uyz7uk3jb.jpeg
1421
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

For sale new 3 bedroom apartment in building of only 4 apartments, 150 metres from the sea and the Germasogeia area, Limassol. Wonderful location, opposite the Londa hotel, in walking distance to the supermarket, beaches, restaurants, shops and more. Building totally new apartments furnished and equipped, VRV system, Underfloor heating, double glazing, panoramic Windows, large front porch, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room connected to the kitchen.

Read more
Object
№86625
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:46
86625
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting