Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 83722

83722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f2/y8upsppynt40id1ukq1ar9kgfa7w01w5.jpg
Description:

A modern one-bedroom apartment for rent, located in the lively Zakaki district, Limassol. This modern residence embodies the essence of a comfortable life with a touch of Mediterranean charm. The apartment demonstrates a carefully thought-out interior with a fully equipped kitchen, a cozy dining area and a bedroom. With convenient access to the city's attractions, unspoilt beaches and many amenities nearby. The price includes all utilities. If you pay in advance for 12 months, a discount is applied to the cost of monthly rent.

Read more
Object
№83722
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:03
83722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/4rcvdet7kcwujq7ffku5ijhq653ecyp1.jpg
№ 200245
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 263 EUR/m2
Interesting