Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 82929

82929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d6/pm8f1acbo12r5xmthgw4pcitt5n5zmyc.jpg
1210
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a 5-storey building under construction. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with an open plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, a shower in the master bedroom, a guest bathroom, a veranda around the perimeter, with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The complex has a swimming pool, gym, children's playground. Easy access to the main highway of the city, city center, all amenities. Covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№82929
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2022
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:17
82929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
Interesting