Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 81264

81264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/a131o96cr3d1qeueojaxlz30zjqnesqs.jpg
853
New apartments!
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A new apartment for sale in the Asomatos area, furnished with furniture and household appliances, new air conditioners.

Read more
Object
№81264
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:44
81264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c23/x6r0gtn1vxbidygv19kf43cudfh31u0o.jpeg
№ 183597
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 307 m2
575 000 EUR
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting