Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 79886

79886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/olgdwbs7suk7yaono3xhd034tiofoz1n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 bedroom villas. Each villa has a terrace, a swimming pool, a parking space and a storage room. Energy efficiency Α+. Aluminum doors and windows with thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№79886
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Land area:
254 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:29
79886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting