Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 77779

77779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cea/q79auf4t72ox05glxi5vxxkds42gmp51.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Kalithea area. Air conditioning in every room. Large veranda. parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№77779
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2013
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR
1 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:39
77779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/b83rcgnu1qum3urgnmmcbvu0h06ykd52.jpg
№ 166285
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/9ld64yk7a9xf073bhydwvh5eml9maofz.jpeg
№ 152110
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting