Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 74717

74717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/hgcqqwiq1jey5wpg76164yyh2tag96p2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

The project consists of 9 apartments and is located in a quiet residential area of Nicosia, in close proximity to the city center, the university and the Embassy. The complex consists of three standard floors, each of which has two 2-bedroom apartments and one 3-bedroom apartment. The modern layout and convenient location make the project comfortable to live in.

Read more
Object
№74717
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:38
74717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90b/1088_820_2/xiq4o09hmzu5z1fp7bjyscirfgyqwq6k.jpg
№ 186773
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting