Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 74495

74495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe2/du9b5w1tvfkguwr6zzdyi3phitwolabf.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment (temporarily converted into a double with a large living room) in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The apartment consists of spacious bedrooms, a large living room, as well as two bathrooms and one guest bathroom. The apartment has a fireplace, furniture and modern appliances. The apartment is located three hundred meters from the sea, within walking distance from supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and pharmacies.

Read more
Object
№74495
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
670 000 EUR
4 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:14
74495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1088_820_2/yu2ruadwqt1agopxnpgzlii1a5dayluk.jpg
№ 207673
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/9it5nxz5wbj2czp2yxhuqfeqbu85r3dm.jpeg
№ 205152
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
474 000 EUR+VAT
6 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
Interesting