Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 74423

74423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/681/917mk0xe841ipm6igtc72ocf102u5hq3.jpg
1366
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale industrial field in Κalavasos village.

Read more
Object
№74423
Type:
Land
Total area:
19932 m2
Land area:
19932 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
ΖΥΔ(B)
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:17
74423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/758/1088_820_2/u5aoul09ie4x3sl7n9z9zwtu0044l404.jpg
№ 211469
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Interesting