Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 74221

74221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/667/f36f5j2mb8kwtp2uk0cdchtvbhgd9noh.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale luxury 3 bedroom apartment in a building under construction. The house is located in a quiet residential area, within walking distance to all the infrastructure of the city. In a five-story building, one apartment for the entire floor. The complex has a lot of greenery, as well as a children's playground. Modern architecture, innovative solutions, correct orientation of the building to receive natural sunlight. This apartment is located on the fifth floor, with an internal area of 126 m2+26 m2 covered verandas + 8 m2 open verandas. The apartment has a spacious living area, it is designed using natural materials, which makes it quite cozy. All rooms have Underfloor heating (water) and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№74221
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
800 m
640 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:38
74221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting