Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 73660

73660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27d/f2bg4znryq8do6m710m2mmn2zjhpr7ci.jpeg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction on the ground floor with 2 bedrooms, located in the area of Agia Fila, Limassol. Living area 81m2, private garden 48m2, veranda 25m2. High-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, aluminum window frames with double glazing, high-quality entrance doors, installation of split systems in all rooms, plumbing of European brands, high-quality kitchen and cabinets of European brands, countertops made of artificial granite, high ceilings (2.90-3.20 m).

Read more
Object
№73660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:21
73660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting