Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71967

71967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/304/ysaxxsm2ltvbvmtifwieb7pjpt3ebj52.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex, which includes a swimming pool, a recreation area, a playground and a spacious parking lot. The decoration of the apartment is made of expensive materials - from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet. Wiring for air conditioning and underfloor heating, double glazing, Italian plumbing. Covered veranda (31 m2) with city view and private garden (61 m2).

Read more
Object
№71967
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 180 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:22
71967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/192/1088_820_2/mxa3jfbc8uy5fow05wbgiftdf7zlqi3i.jpg
№ 202013
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 706 EUR/m2
Interesting