Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71962

71962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccc/96v8yc6hf32c4f5jedk43x92pcmjadkm.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom duplex apartment located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex, which includes a swimming pool, a recreation area, a playground and a spacious parking lot. The decoration of the apartment is made of expensive materials - from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet. Wiring for air conditioning and underfloor heating, double glazing, Italian plumbing. Covered veranda (60 m2) with city view and private garden (72 m2).

Read more
Object
№71962
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
345 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
995 000 EUR + VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:34
71962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/hp329nd9gwq1ty13nhm3crrwpibykkss.jpg
№ 204496
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 196935
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/yg9lo4s92ahmmpkma6mcwc2hcosjw3r4.jpg
№ 189116
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
Interesting