Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Limassol № 70292

70292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5c/qzt5hazkzq5wra03q7qyjwhwkbmsbf1d.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom bungalow in the village of Monagruli, a nearby suburb of Limassol, surrounded by fields and beautiful meadows. Excellent location, panoramic views and only 15 minutes drive from the center of Limassol, a 2-minute walk is the picturesque village square. Located on a hill on the outskirts of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№70292
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
424 000 EUR + VAT
2 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:31
70292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting