Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 70277

70277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c23/lv4fwzqp7q735bzpww19xzybsghaaro2.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:
For sale 7 bedroom villa located in Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, a few minutes drive from the highway and just 7 minutes drive from the blue flag beaches of Limassol. The ground floor is designed as a public activity area, entrance, dining room with toilet. a room with an open kitchen, 1 bedroom with a bathroom, a guest toilet and large floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking the garden, a separate bathroom and a dressing room. On the second floor there are three bedrooms (one with a bathroom), a separate bathroom and a large viewing terrace.
Read more
Object
№70277
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
432 m2
Indoor area:
432 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR
2 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:33
70277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/1nnjd0fz0l97iu6m6skdi1o51tz0fheo.jpg
№ 212812
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202121
Private garden 22 sqm
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/p8seoo74zlazpgnfh1cdhi2upd9zg5sb.jpg
№ 162272
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f9/1088_820_2/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
№ 148301
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
Interesting