Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67484

67484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dd/r3610g9d3mttxz5r5083wuhbi607ow1t.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№67484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
30 m
735 000 EUR + VAT
7 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:20
67484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ul3wjuu7ux0wy7p6rms9mtjiddsfx1z5.jpeg
№ 213417
Operational business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 198009
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
Interesting