Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 65751

65751
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/417/a84bg044nk0f2oncneyfsulkabc4iu4w.JPG
Description:
For sale luxurious 5 bedroom Villa is on a quiet street in Limassol, Germasogia. The Villa has a large plot of land 600m2, Mature garden, pool, barbecue area, covered Parking. The house is fully furnished with quality furniture, equipped with branded appliances, Central heating, fireplace, double glazing, air conditioning in every room, parquet flooring.
Read more
Object
№65751
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 900 000 EUR
5 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:17
65751
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/b8ouj1g8m1h5hs3z0x2myvhstogjevq3.jpg
№ 153064
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting