Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 65583

65583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f40/0ave8b1ivzv0hajlzfsn7mrebenz5syg.jpeg
Description:
4 bedroom Villa for sale luxury in Limassol. The property is just 5 minutes from the sea, in a quiet area of Agios Tychonas. Gorgeous views of the sea, pool, garden, large porch with barbecue area, covered Parking, CCTV. The house has Central heating, fireplace, quality furnishings and appliances, spacious living room, open plan kitchen. All bedrooms sea views, the master bedroom has a Jacuzzi.
Read more
Object
№65583
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
320 m2
Land area:
2000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 900 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:31
65583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53a/sc6eu4uo1jj9yp7122j84nu996g73rfw.jpg
№ 87491
Ready to move in!
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
15 894 EUR/m2
Interesting