Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 65322

65322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a05/xxprf8hqescy5fiftixd5o31x0rgmbwk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale near the sea with a gorgeous view in one of the best areas of Limassol. 1st floor. 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. Wooden and marble floors. Spacious veranda with sea view. Central heating. Automation system. Bath with Jacuzzi. 1 parking space. Title.

Read more
Object
№65322
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Floor:
1
1 650 000 EUR
8 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:03
65322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d05/1088_820_2/dzeh7kbkqw8nha1zymkrmtzxvuu3gk2z.jpg
№ 212841
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
1 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b88/xnkbu9t7qlro9numa4j66qgjl2r9t3v3.JPG
№ 99342
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Total area: 383 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 435 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
Interesting