Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 63533

63533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db7/n05lngbz0gyysffijq0hyf9enaigf0p1.jpg
922
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in Nicosia in the Aglantzia area. The project is at the initial stage of construction. Energy efficiency of the building class A, provision for air conditioning, provision for electrical batteries, double-glazed windows. Photovoltaic panels in common areas. High-quality materials, reliable developer.

Read more
Object
№63533
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
120 000 EUR + VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:10
63533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/gj8pbq132qod7lkmz0h83yo12ojpfwbv.jpg
№ 207233
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/e21zx752wyvxgxgdfeucshvvkzjwpjg2.jpg
№ 108500
Great location
ROI (rent): 7.8%
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
4 066 400 EUR
Interesting