Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 59472

59472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ae/ybmkh03babjfiuv7refo3ydqpdw3k853.jpg
543
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot for residential development is for sale. Plot 580. Registration number 5182. Located in the Kiti Paliohanouta area.

Read more
Object
№59472
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6522 m2
Zone:
G3
92 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:57
59472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
№ 212680
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
Interesting