Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 57076

57076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/r7rz2abv7ye2u3ipy44t9n02clnnehf6.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction on the beach, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which has been worked on by world-class architects, designers and developers, offers a unique lifestyle combining fabulous seaside living opportunities with sophisticated urban comfort. Thanks to the combination of personalized services and facilities such as swimming pools, pool bar, tennis court, children's playground and gardens, here you will feel yourself in a Mediterranean resort atmosphere, being just a few minutes from the city's seaside promenade. Project features: 24-hour concierge service and security, Private underground parking, Tennis court, Children's playground, Landscaped gardens, Silent high-speed elevators, Lobby with reception area, Business center, CCTV surveillance system, Smart Home system, Electronic card access system.

Read more
Object
№57076
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:37
57076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1088_820_2/1arermrz6iv9ule785hus31m72rtoqf9.jpg
№ 208772
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 626 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea0/iezog1d00etdotjo9fea55t0crovn1i1.jpg
№ 179985
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting