Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 51536

51536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/35fnkcdi975m3mdfurok9lpww9bu35oq.jpg
983
100 meters from the beach
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale plot in the Amathunda area, 200 meters from the beach, near the Amara hotel. The offer includes a plot (7 980 m2), and a building permit for 11 villas and one apartment building with 14 apartments. The plot falls into the planning zone Τ2δ1 with the following data: building density: 40%, coverage ratio: 25%, floors: 2, height: 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№51536
Type:
Land
Total area:
7980 m2
Land area:
7980 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
12 500 000 EUR + VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:47
51536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/ua3r7evw3zv2f5pd0o16j2iqx791742c.jpg
№ 207274
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 705 000 EUR+VAT
8 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/j34d7zxaytkf2rrmc7x5j2duhn9474fc.jpeg
№ 101446
Plot Size: 552 m2
205 000 EUR
371 EUR/m2
Interesting