Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 49917

49917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92a/ko0mk6xnbapews0eugkvjpmkm2dsax7j.jpg
Description:
  1. Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction on the seashore, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. Three shining towers located on the first line form a lively plaza square in the heart of the colorful Limassol waterfront. 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with reception area. The Smart Home system.
Read more
Object
№49917
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:08
49917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/ls063k3dmwyrcx311jvoly4po7t4wwqj.jpg
№ 212012
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
302 500 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting