Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 49119

49119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e66/94um5ct9c8iukee5t1r1z0exkyhxp6na.jpeg
1173
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 m2 of spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№49119
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
27
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 420 000 EUR + VAT
8 820 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:09
49119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208952
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
518 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting