Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 49117

49117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/688/8i9mbphb6fwitjo83dv3oe3px0uzdqxa.jpg
2552
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 m2 spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№49117
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
6 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:02
49117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/husffaxgfzgggim1vh6y645s8xp03990.jpg
№ 213192
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170906
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting