Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 47393

47393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b1e/ydx5v788f37rl52a8f8riqt12mx17ilq.jpg
1860
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new low-rise project under construction in Latsia, Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№47393
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2023
95 000 EUR + VAT
1 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:21
47393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting