Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 46981

46981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c13/42r7fcouehgs3g2j1bbq34uuv8xkqycv.jpg
1287
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the areaPlaty, Aglandjia, Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway.

The project is ideal for families and single residents who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and have direct access to all parts of the capital.

Read more
Object
№46981
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2022
412 000 EUR + VAT
3 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:58
46981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting