Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 46979

46979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/u6gozg1gw014u3b12icc9g5mw7vs973p.jpg
768
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the areaPlaty, Aglandjia, Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway.

The project is ideal for families and single residents who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and have direct access to all parts of the capital.

Read more
Object
№46979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2022
289 000 EUR + VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:36
46979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/qzb238hicgf3kpghexec836e6bdjt40r.jpg
№ 95304
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 200 000 EUR
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting