Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46910

46910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ce/yioa1wkrb23t5nk083i8bw112ugvav1l.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury project located right on the seashore in the Amathus area in Limassol. Excellent location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views are just some of the advantages of this luxury complex. The project consists of apartments carefully planned in such a way as to surprise with a distinctive design, high-quality finishes and provide their residents with maximum comfort. Each object is rented with first-class finishing in the author's style: Parquet board, marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), high-security entrance doors, video intercom, water underfloor heating, central air conditioning system, high-quality plumbing from famous European brands, thermo-aluminum window frames, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№46910
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
4 800 000 EUR + VAT
23 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:48
46910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8324 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting