Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46908

46908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/292/wncsrtqe59etwws2hkktdin3yfcclfvl.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury project located right on the seashore in the Amathus area in Limassol. Excellent location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views are just some of the advantages of this luxury complex. The project consists of apartments carefully planned in such a way as to surprise with a distinctive design, high-quality finishes and provide their residents with maximum comfort. Each object is rented with first-class finishing in the author's style: Parquet board, marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), high-security entrance doors, video intercom, water underfloor heating, central air conditioning system, high-quality plumbing from famous European brands, thermo-aluminum window frames, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№46908
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
10
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
4 100 000 EUR + VAT
20 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:10
46908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 190146
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/x7lipyvulxtu8otujr5kskl53el3165o.jpg
№ 184136
Plot Size: 7024 m2
234 000 EUR+VAT
33 EUR/m2
Interesting