Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46024

46024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d4/1pbjmcyb6p0klb1k8hfktk8acngntxho.jpg
Description:

Luxury three-bedroom apartment for sale on the ground floor, located in a private gated residence in Limassol Marina, within walking distance from the beach and all kinds of amenities.

The covered area is 113 m2 + a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a garden of 187 m2. It consists of an open plan kitchen connected to the living and dining room, three bedrooms (master bedroom with bathroom), family bathroom, covered and open veranda.

The apartment is fully furnished and equipped, with a central VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, double glazed windows, parquet floors in the bedrooms, solar panels for hot water, water pressure system, private garden, underground parking and storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool for adults and children, a landscaped garden, a security system and an electric gate with remote control.

Read more
Object
№46024
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
326 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 700 000 EUR
5 215 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:54
46024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/l9r9p319vojtl72j66uxiwmf23f956qk.jpg
№ 207302
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
Interesting