Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45475

45475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e0/21ro4v9dlyrjqz1zrjk2cfnxrhvpzqkz.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale near the marina of St. Raphael, on the border of Parekklisia and Pyrgos.

Project features:

  1. Lobby / Reception / Recreation area
  2. Swimming pool
  3. Gym
  4. Recreation room
  5. Sauna
  6. External outdoor verandas
  7. Bike parking
  8. Manicured gardens
  9. Awning at the gate
  10. Outdoor lobby
  11. Bathroom for people with special needs
  12. 1 additional staff room per apartment
  13. Changing rooms for men and women
  14. Outdoor covered area
  15. External open area
Read more
Object
№45475
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 460 000 EUR + VAT
18 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:41
45475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201346
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
№ 178159
Plot Size: 1435 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/bf72rndem126tnu9o139mcx4ptphys5q.jpg
№ 121644
Great potential of development
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/bzv4hamkqadop0xfwnoid0qgfc0r8oux.jpg
№ 72145
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
3 929 EUR/m2
Interesting