Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 45450

45450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/179/6nokzfmnwxl7h8mw28cmsc19qohbwl2t.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction in the Krasa area, Larnaca. Quiet place, energy efficiency class "A".

Distances:

  1. 10 minutes drive to the city center
  2. 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes Beach
  3. 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center
  4. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets)
  5. 5 minutes drive to Larnaca airport
  6. Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol
Read more
Object
№45450
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
218 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:37
45450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207381
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/8ao8f80rhqr8089z360rxt5afe5xbc6k.jpeg
№ 196174
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 546 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
Interesting