Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45405

45405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b33/ty2gsf1kfd29pkpicvp1bh5a9ap2zv7l.jpg
1751
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 sq. m. m of the spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№45405
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
31
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 450 000 EUR + VAT
29 470 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:09
45405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174993
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167516
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 405 000 EUR+VAT
7 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150883
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 625 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting