Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 44992

44992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb3/m2lnuzt47ua9zbll3w3sflabyajqjwww.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex under construction in one of the most promising areas of Larnaca — on Dhekelia. Just a few minutes walk to five-star hotels, a 10-minute drive to the city center. Larnaca, Nicosia, Ayia Napa International Airport is only 20-40 minutes away by car. The villa is located on 3 spacious levels and has a spacious garden and a swimming pool with a bar, as well as a covered garage, a roof garden.

Completion - 14 months after signing of contracts.

Read more
Object
№44992
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
488 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
512 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:40
44992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
№ 207738
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12c/1088_820_2/lrs5o1ci5hrrdqst4fyrt1eohbt649yp.jpg
№ 157523
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 361 EUR/m2
765 000 EUR
Interesting