Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 43473

43473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/071/zeeanyfqzeauo0arq9d36dgvtc8bq3hd.jpg
1695
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

1 bedroom luxury residences for sale in Limassol, in a new complex. Each of the project's residences, from one-bedroom apartments to penthouses and full-floor residences, are striking in their precise proportions and attention to every detail. Access to private residences is limited by dedicated lifts; the residences themselves are designed in complete harmony with the architecture and aesthetics of the building. In all residences, impeccable quality is evident in the attention to detail, such as the large entrance doors with matching hardware and locking systems and the highest quality marble floors. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems contribute to the luxurious decor of the residences. The residences feature energy-efficient windows and large floor-to-ceiling glass doors that provide enough natural light to fill all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with European quality cabinets and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances from famous brands.

Read more
Object
№43473
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
792 000 EUR + VAT
6 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:24
43473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
№ 207146
Key-ready villa
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/p1tuvf0u5mrqkac3h5dzfj110v6v7tzy.jpeg
№ 200381
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
№ 188365
Special offer!
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
13 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2